Bardiensten deze week

0
11-Dec Maandag     Sonja  
12-Dec Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely Stoop  
    19.30 21.30 Esther Koster  
      sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis  
13-Dec Woensdag     X  
14-Dec
Donderdag

    Edwin van Rijswijk  
15-Dec Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      sluiten Sandra  
16-Dec Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    10.30 11.30 2 ouders D3  
    11.30 12.30 2 ouders D4  
    12.30 13.30 2 ouders C1  
    13.30 14.30 2 ouders B3  
    14.30 16.30 Anita Vondermans, Mark Husen  
    16.30 18.30 Michiel ten Berge, Roxanna Camfferman, Jiske  
    18.30 21.00 Jasmijn Beljaars, Kelsey vd Straaten David Haak, Tycho Gomersbach
    21.00 24.00 Frank Stoop, Richard Leenheer Glenn Vink, Julian van Zanten
      sluiten Frank/Richard  
           
17-Dec Zondag Dicht      
           
18-Dec Maandag     Sonja  
19-Dec Dinsdag 18.00 20.00 Emmely Stoop  
    20.00 sluit Marja  
20-Dec Woensdag     Wilma en Geoffrey  
21-Dec
Donderdag

    Edwin Schoenaker  
22-Dec Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      Sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
23-Dec Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
      sluiten Sonja  
           
           
6-Jan Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    08.30 09.00 2 ouders F2  
    09.00 10.00 2 ouders E3  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D2  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders D1  
    12.00 15.00 Naomi Bosma, Francien vd Ing  
    14.00 15.00 Tamara  
    15.00 16.00 2 ouders C2  
    16.00 17.00 2 ouders C3  
    17.00 18.05 3 ouders B2  
    18.05 19.15 3 ouders B1  
    19.15 22.00 Sven Blokmaker, Mark Gennisse  
      sluiten ??  
           
7-Jan Zondag 13.00 15.00 Jan Booij, Ruben Datema  
    15.00 17.00 Sylvia Hooimeijer, Annelies Oudshoorn  
      sluiten ??  
           
8-Jan Maandag     Sonja  
9-Jan Dinsdag     Carmen  
10-Jan Woensdag     Rini & Truus  
11-Jan
Donderdag

    Patrick  
12-Jan Vrijdag     Kaarten  
13-Jan Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    08.30 09.00 2 ouders F1  
    09.00 10.00 2 ouders D4  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D3  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders D1  
    12.00 13.00 2 ouders C3  
    13.00 14.00 2 ouders C2  
    14.00 15.00 2 ouders B2  
    15.00 16.00 2 ouders B1  
    16.00 17.30 3 ouders B3  
    17.30 20.30 Sifra Mol, Rosanne de Bruyn  
      sluiten ??  
           
14-Jan Zondag Dicht      
           
15-Jan Maandag     Sonja  
16-Jan Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely Stoop  
    19.30 21.30 Esther Koster  
      sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis  
17-Jan Woensdag     X  
18-Jan
Donderdag

    Edwin van Rijswijk  
19-Jan Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
20-Jan Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    09.45 10.30 2 ouders E4  
    10.30 11.40 2 ouders D2  
    11.40 14.10 Sacha Verboon, Kayleigh Schoenaker  
    14.10 16.00 Thomas Vermeulen, Julian van Zanten, Michiel Smit  
    16.00 18.30
Esther Koster, Charlotte de waard, Donna Berkhout, Jennifer Koster

 
    18.30 21.00 Bert, Tamara Stan vd Lijcke, Daniel van Essen
    21.00 24.00 Patrick, Pim, Andy en Edwin  
      sluiten Patrick  
           
21-Jan Zondag 13.00 16.00 Nicole van der Laan  
      sluiten Gerda  
           
22-Jan Maandag     Sonja  
23-Jan Dinsdag     Marja  
24-Jan Woensdag     Wilma en Geoffrey  
25-Jan
Donderdag

    Edwin Schoenaker  
26-Jan Vrijdag     Kaarten  
27-Jan Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    08.30 09.00 2 ouders F1  
    09.00 10.00 2 ouders D3  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders C3  
    11.00 13.20 Jeroen Stoop, Glenn Vink  
    13.30 15.00 Max Bouman, Stijn Dobbelaar  
    14.10 15.00 Esther Koster  
    15.00 16.00 2 ouders B2  
    16.00 17.15 2 ouders B1  
    17.15 20.30 Jesse de Winter, Davy Eichorn, Roxanna Camfferman  
      sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
           
28-Jan Zondag 13.00 15.00 Bas Willemsteijn, Ayon Snijder  
    15.00 17.00 Shanna Beenen, Nada Hussein  
      sluiten ??  
           
29-Jan Maandag     Sonja  
30-Jan Dinsdag     Carmen  
31-Jan Woensdag     Rini & Truus  
1-Feb
Donderdag

    Patrick  
2-Feb Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
3-Feb Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    08.30 09.00 2 ouders E2  
    09.00 10.00 2 ouders D4  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D2  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders D2  
    12.00 13.00 2 ouders C2  
    13.00 14.00 2 ouders C1  
    14.00 15.00 3 ouders B3  
    15.00 18.00 Linda Versluis, Annita Vondermans, Danielle van Welie  
    18.00 21.00 Tamara, Bert Demi Bosma, Lieke Krahe
    21.00 24.00 Jaap, Ronald, Petra en Gerda  
      sluiten Gerda  
           
4-Feb Zondag Dicht      
           
5-Feb Maandag     Sonja  
6-Feb Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely Stoop  
    19.45 21.30 Esther Koster  
      sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis  
7-Feb Woensdag     X  
8-Feb
Donderdag

    Edwin van Rijswijk  
9-Feb Vrijdag     Kaarten  
10-Feb Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    10.30 11.30 2 ouders D4  
    11.30 12.30 2 ouders D3  
    12.30 13.30 2 ouders C1  
    13.30 14.30 2 ouders B3  
    14.30 16.30 Donna Berkhout, Rens Kooren  
    16.30 18.30 Rosanne de Bruyn, Mark Hussen
Jesse vd Putte, Tycho Gomersbach

    18.30 21.00 Hedy, Mervyn, Maikel, Linda  
    21.00 24.00 Patrick, Pim, Andy, Edwin  
      sluiten Patrick  
           
11-Feb Zondag dicht      
           
12-Feb Maandag     Sonja  
13-Feb Dinsdag     Marja  
14-Feb Woensdag     Wilma en Geoffrey  
15-Feb
Donderdag

    Edwin Schoenaker  
16-Feb Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
17-Feb Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    08.30 09.00 2 ouders E4  
    09.00 10.00 2 ouders E3  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D2  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders D1  
    12.00 13.30 Pascalle vd Ploeg, Kayleigh Schoenaker  
    13.30 15.00 Bert, Tamara  
    15.00 16.00 2 ouders C2  
    16.00 17.00 3 ouders B2  
    17.00 18.15 3 ouders B1  
    18.15 20.15 Davy Eichorn, Jesse de Winter, Bart Krahe  
      sluiten ??  
           
18-Feb Zondag 13.00 15.00 Laurens, Lisanne  
    15.00 17.00 Mandy Ameling, Jeroen Tijhuis  
      sluiten Jeroen  
           
19-Feb Maandag     Sonja  
20-Feb Dinsdag     Carmen  
21-Feb Woensdag     Rini & Truus  
22-Feb
Donderdag

    Patrick  
23-Feb Vrijdag     Kaarten  
24-Feb Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
           
25-Feb Zondag dicht      
           
26-Feb Maandag     Sonja  
27-Feb Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely Stoop  
    19.45 21.30 Esther Koster  
      sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis  
28-Feb Woensdag     X  
1-Mar
Donderdag

    Edwin van Rijswijk  
2-Mar Vrijdag 20.30 ? Naomi Bosma, Myrthe Kwakernaat  
      sluiten Sandra Reedijk  
3-Mar Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    13.30 15.45 Rens Kooren, Eshter Prooij, Mathijs Besten  
    15.45 18.30 Cynthia, Zita, Angelique Matthijsen, Dylan Bronder  
    18.30 21.00 Hedy, Mervyn, Maikel, Linda  
    21.00 24.00 ??  
      sluiten    
           
4-Mar Zondag Dicht      
           
5-Mar Maandag     Sonja  
6-Mar Dinsdag     Marja  
7-Mar Woensdag     Wilma en Geoffrey  
8-Mar
Donderdag

    Edwin Schoenaker  
9-Mar Vrijdag     Kaarten  
10-Mar Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Sonja  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D3  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders C1  
    12.00 15.00 Robin Roest, Lieke Krahe. Bart Krahe  
      sluiten Didier