Bardiensten deze week

0
16-apr Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
20.00 sluiten Petra
17-apr Dinsdag 18.00 20.00 Emmely
20.00 Marja
18-apr Woensdag Rini en Truus
19-apr Donderdag Edwin Schoenaker
20-apr Vrijdag Kaarten
21-apr Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
8.30 9.00 2 Ouders D2
9.00 10.00 2 Ouders B2
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders C2
11.00 12.00 2 ouders B3
12.00 13.15 2 ouders A3
13.15 15.00 Tessa Hornes, Charlotte de Waard
Sluiten Sonja
22-apr Zondag 11.30 14.00 Melanie en Mitchel
23-apr Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
20.00 sluiten Petra
24-apr Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely
19.45 Carmen
25-apr Woensdag Rien
26-apr Donderdag Patrick
27-apr Vrijdag X
28-apr Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
9.15 10.15 2 Ouders B2
10.15 11.30
11.30 13.00
13.00 15.30 Richard Leenheer Stan van der Lijcke, Daniel van Essen
15.30 19.00 Tamara, Bert, Kayleigh Schoenakker, Pascalle van der Ploeg
29-apr Zondag Dicht
30-apr Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
20.00 sluiten Petra
1-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely
19.45 21.30 Esther
sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis
2-mei Woensdag X
3-mei Donderdag Edwin van Rijswijk
4-mei Vrijdag X
5-mei Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
6-mei Zondag Dicht
7-mei Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
20.00 sluiten
8-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely wedstrijd A2 19.30
19.45 sluiten Marja?
9-mei Woensdag Wilma en Geoffrey
10-mei Donderdag Edwin Schoenaker
11-mei Vrijdag X
12-mei Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
8.30 9.00 2 Ouders F1
9.00 10.00 2 Ouders E2
10.00 11.00 2 ouders D4
11.00 12.00 2 Ouders D3
12.00 13.00 2 Ouders A4
13.00 16.00 Jaap, Ronald, Petra en Gerda
16.00 19.00 Bert, Tamara, Cynthia, Zita
13-mei Zondag Dicht
14-mei Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
15-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely
19.45 sluiten Carmen wedstrijd a1 19.30
16-mei Woensdag x
17-mei Donderdag Patrick
18-mei Vrijdag X
19-mei Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
20-mei Zondag Dicht
21-mei Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
22-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely
19.45 21.30 Esther
sluiten Jeroen Tijhuis
23-mei Woensdag Rini en Truus
24-mei Donderdag Edwin van Rijswijk
25-mei Vrijdag X
26-mei Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
8.30 9.00 2 Ouders D4
9.00 10.00 2 Ouders C3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders C2
11.00 12.00 2 Ouders B3
12.00 14.00 Davy Eichhorn, Jesse de Winter
14.00 16.00 Jeroen Stoop. Glen Vink
15.00 16.00 Jasmijn Beljaars
sluiten Sandra Reedijk
27-mei Zondag 11.30 14.00 Senna, Bas
28-mei Maandag 18.00 20.00 Sonja
29-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.45 Emmely
19.45 sluiten Marja?
30-mei Woensdag Rien
31-mei Donderdag Edwin Schoenaker
1-jun Vrijdag X
2-jun Zaterdag 8.00 15.00 Sonja
8.30 9.00 2 Ouders E3
9.00 10.00 2 Ouders D3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders D2
11.00 11.45 2 Ouders B1
11.45 12.45 Stijn Dobbelaar, Max Bouwman
12.45 13.30 2 Ouders A3
13.30 15.00 2 Ouders B2
15.00 17.00 Kelsey van der straaten, Niels de Koning, Mathijs Besten, Ferry Kiele, Jasmijn Beljaars
17.00 19.00 Hedy, Linda, Maikel, Mervyn, Wessel
3-jun Zondag Dicht