Scheidsrechters deze week

0

Programma:

Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
16-12-2017 11:30 D3 Sporting Delta D3 DSO (K) D2 Glen Vink
16-12-2017 12:30 D4 Sporting Delta D4 Triade D1
16-12-2017 13:30 C1 Sporting Delta C1 Oranje Wit (D) C2 Bond
16-12-2017 14:30 B3 Sporting Delta B3 KOAG B4 Dylan Bronder
16-12-2017 15:30 A4 Sporting Delta A4 PKC/SWKGroep A8 Wessek Visser
16-12-2017 16:50 3 Sporting Delta 3 Rust Roest 2 Bond
16-12-2017 18:15 2 Sporting Delta 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 Bond
16-12-2017 20:00 1 Sporting Delta 1 Nieuwerkerk 1 Bond
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
6-1-2018 9:00 E1 Sporting Delta E1 Kinderdijk E2 Geoffrey Versluis
6-1-2018 9:00 E2 Sporting Delta E2 HKC (Ha) E4 Elise N
6-1-2018 9:00 F2 Sporting Delta F2 KCC/SO natural F3 Selectie
6-1-2018 10:00 E3 Sporting Delta E3 Conventus E1 Fleur B
6-1-2018 10:00 E4 Sporting Delta E4 Oranje Wit (D) E3 Geoffrey Versluis
6-1-2018 11:00 D2 Sporting Delta D2 ADO D1 Selectie
6-1-2018 12:00 D1 Sporting Delta D1 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek D1 Bond
6-1-2018 13:10 A2 Sporting Delta A2 DVS ’69 A1 Bond
6-1-2018 14:30 A1 Sporting Delta A1 Fortuna/Delta Logistiek A2 Bond
6-1-2018 16:00 C2 Sporting Delta C2 Tilburg C2 Sven Blokmaker
6-1-2018 17:00 C3 Sporting Delta C3 Achilles (Hg) C3 simone vd Padt
6-1-2018 18:05 B2 Sporting Delta B2 DSC B2 Bond
6-1-2018 19:15 B1 Sporting Delta B1 PKC/SWKGroep B1 Bond
6-1-2018 20:45 4 Sporting Delta 4 DVS ’69 3
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
7-1-2018 14:00 6 Sporting Delta 6 Unicum 1 Selectie
7-1-2018 15:15 5 Sporting Delta 5 Dordrecht 2 Selectie
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter
13-1-2018 9:00 E2 Sporting Delta E2 KCR E3 Elise N
13-1-2018 9:00 F1 Sporting Delta F1 Albatros F5 Bart Krahe
13-1-2018 9:00 F2 Sporting Delta F2 PKC/SWKGroep F9 Selectie
13-1-2018 10:00 D4 Sporting Delta D4 PKC/SWKGroep D5 Elise N
13-1-2018 11:00 D3 Sporting Delta D3 Vriendenschaar (H) D3 Simone vd Padt
13-1-2018 12:00 D1 Sporting Delta D1 PKC/SWKGroep D1 Bond
13-1-2018 13:00 C3 Sporting Delta C3 Trekvogels C1 Selectie
13-1-2018 14:00 C2 Sporting Delta C2 Oranje Wit (D) C3 Rens Kooren
13-1-2018 15:00 B2 Sporting Delta B2 SDO (V) B1 Bond
13-1-2018 16:10 B1 Sporting Delta B1 ONDO (G) B1 Bond
13-1-2018 17:30 B3 Sporting Delta B3 Kinderdijk B2
13-1-2018 18:30 A4 Sporting Delta A4 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse A1 Wessel Visser
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team Uit team Scheidsrechter

Jurytafel:

Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team
16-12-2017 18:15 2 Sporting Delta 2 ??? Sandra Sasja
16-12-2017 20:00 1 Sporting Delta 1 Bond Sasja Irene
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team
6-1-2018 14:30 A1 Sporting Delta A1 Leonie Irene Marja
6-1-2018 19:15 B1 Sporting Delta B1 Edwin K Natasja K Yvette
Datum Starttjd Team Thuis team
13-1-2018 16:10 B1 Sporting Delta B1 Rene V Sandra

Halcommissaris:

Van Tot 9-12-2017
10:00 13:00 Dirk Nedermeijer
13:00 15:00 Wessel Visser
15:00 17:00
17:00 22:00 Adrie Bron