Bardienst

20-mrt Maandag Rini Bron
21-mrt Dinsdag Marja
22-mrt Woensdag Rina Blom, Truus smits
23-mrt Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
24-mrt Vrijdag kaartploeg
25-mrt Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Vervanging van Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 ouders F3
09.00 10.00 2 ouders E3
10.00 11.00 2 ouders D2
11.00 12.00 2 ouders C3
12.00 13.00 2 ouders B2
13.00 16.00 Rens Kooren, Niels de Koning Danique backer, Lindsey Frijters
16.00 sluit Gerda, Petra, Jaap Cynthia Nolet, Donna Berkhout
26-mrt Zondag Gesloten
27-mrt Maandag Rini Bron
28-mrt Dinsdag Rien
29-mrt Woensdag Wilma en Geoffrey
30-mrt Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
31-mrt Vrijdag gesloten
1-apr Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Vervanging van Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 Ouder E6
09.00 10.00 2 Ouders D3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders C1
11.00 13.00 Stephan Ligtmans Mark Gennisse
13.00 sluit Sifra Mol ?
2-apr Zondag openen Sandra Reedijk
10.00 12.30 Frank vogt, Esmee groeneweg
12.30 sluit Mitchel Jacob, Melanie van Valen
3-apr Maandag Tineke
4-apr Dinsdag Irene van Pelt, Carmen Poots
5-apr Woensdag Patrick
6-apr Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
7-apr Vrijdag Kaartploeg
8-apr Zaterdag 09.00 sluiten Vervanging van Tineke
09.30 12.00 Daphne de Water, Shanna Beenen
12.00 sluit Nada Hussein, Bas Willemsteijn
9-apr Zondag Gesloten
10-apr Maandag Rini Bron
11-apr Dinsdag Arlette, Elly
12-apr Woensdag Rina Blom, Truus Smits
13-apr Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
14-apr Vrijdag Gesloten
15-apr Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 Ouders E5
09.00 10.00 2 Ouders D2
10.00 11.00 2 Ouder D1
11.00 12.00 2 Ouder B4
12.00 13.00 2 Ouders B2
13.00 Sluit Winnie Willemsteijn, Esther schotman
Sluiten Richard Leenheer
16-apr Zondag Gesloten
17-apr Maandag Gesloten Pasen
18-apr Dinsdag Marja
19-apr Woensdag Wilma Geoffrey
20-apr Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
21-apr Vrijdag Kaartploeg
22-apr Zaterdag Gesloten
23-apr Zondag Gesloten
24-apr Maandag Gesloten
25-apr Dinsdag Gesloten
26-apr Woensdag Gesloten
27-apr Donderdag Gesloten
28-apr Vrijdag Gesloten
29-apr Zaterdag Gesloten
30-apr Zondag Gesloten
1-mei Maandag Tineke
2-mei Dinsdag Rien
3-mei Woensdag Patrick
4-mei Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
5-mei Vrijdag gesloten
6-mei Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 Ouders E1
09.00 10.00 2 Ouders D3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders D1
11.00 12.00 2 Ouders C1
12.00 13.00 2 Ouders B2
13.00 14.15 Roxanna Camfferman, Monica Gerritsen 2 ouders B1
14.15 17.00 Debbie Winnie Wendy Agnes Carla
17.00 sluit Daphne de Water, Sandra Reedijk Ferry Kiele, Bart Krahe
7-mei Zondag 10.00 12.30 Hans en Lena
12.30 sluit Denise van der Zee, Deborah Bernaards
Sluiten Naomi Heida
8-mei Maandag Tineke
9-mei Dinsdag Irene van Pelt, Carmen Poots
10-mei Woensdag Rina Blom, Truus Smits
11-mei Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
12-mei Vrijdag Gesloten
13-mei Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 Ouders E4
09.00 10.00 2 Ouders C3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders B3
11.00 sluit Jonne van Zeijl, Jiske van Zeijl
14-mei Zondag Gesloten
15-mei Maandag Tineke
16-mei Dinsdag Arlette
17-mei Woensdag Wilma en Geoffrey
18-mei Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
19-mei Vrijdag gesloten
20-mei Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Tineke
8.30 9.00 2 Ouders F1
9.00 10.00 2 Ouders D3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders B3
11.00 12.00 2 Ouders C1
12.00 13.00 2 Ouders B1
13.00 14.30 Sylvia hooijmeijer, Mickey Poot Bart vd Zee, Julian v Zanten
14.30 17.00 Hedy Joan Maikel Fleur Nicole Wesley
17.00 Sluit Midweek mannen.
21-mei Zondag 10.00 sluit Hans en Lena
22-mei Maandag Tineke
23-mei Dinsdag Marja
24-mei Woensdag Patrick
25-mei Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
26-mei Vrijdag gesloten
27-mei Zaterdag 08.00 14.00 Tineke
08.30 09.00 2 Ouders F2
09.00 10.00 2 Ouders C3
10.00 11.00 2 Ouders B4
11.00 12.00 2 Ouders C2
12.00 13.00 2 Ouders B2
13.00 Sluit Jan Ponsen, Femke de Groot,
Sluiten Tineke
28-mei Zondag Gesloten
29-mei Maandag Tineke
30-mei Dinsdag Irene van Pelt, Carmen Poots
31-mei Woensdag Rina Blom, Truus Smits
1-jun Donderdag Anton Stoop, Reno Bosman
2-jun Vrijdag Gesloten
3-jun Zaterdag ?? Inhaalweekend
4-jun Zondag ?? inhaalweekend