Oefenprogramma veld

0
Oefenwedstrijden Veld Najaar 2019/2020  versie: 16 juli
Zaterdag 17 augustus
Sporting Delta 2 HKV/Ons Eibernest 2 14.30 uur
Sporting Delta 1 HKV/Ons Eibernest 1 16.00 uur
Dinsdag 20 augustus
Nieuwerkerk 1 Sporting Delta 1 19.30 uur
Nieuwerkerk 2 Sporting Delta 2 20.45 uur
Woensdag 21 augustus
Sporting Delta 4 Oranje Wit 5 nnb
Zaterdag 24 augustus
Pernix 1 Sporting Delta 1 nnb
Pernix 2 Sporting Delta 2 nnb
Albatros 3 Sporting Delta 3 15.30 uur
Sporting Delta A1 HKV/Ons Eibernest A1 12.00 uur
Albatros A1 Sporting Delta A2 12.30 uur
Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sporting Delta B1 12.45 uur
Sporting Delta B2 OZC B1 12.30 uur
Sporting Delta B3 OZC B2 11.30 uur
Sporting Delta C1 Vriendenschaar (H) C1 11.00 uur
Sporting Delta C2 Triade C1 10.00 uur
Sporting Delta C3 Triade C2 09.00 uur
Sporting Delta D1 Vriendenschaar(H) D1 10.00 uur
Dinsdag 27 augustus
Ondo (G) A1 Sporting Delta A1 18.30 uur
Woensdag 28 augustus
Oranje Wit 6 Sporting Delta 5 nnb
Donderdag 29 augustus
Sporting Delta 2 Valto 2 19.30 uur
Sporting Delta 1 Valto 1 20.45 uur
Nieuwerkerk C1 Sporting Delta C1
Nieuwerkerk B1 Sporting Delta B1
Zaterdag 31 augustus
Sporting Delta 1 Scaldis (be) 1 15.45 uur
Sporting Delta 2 Scaldis (be) 2 14.15 uur
Sporting Delta 3 Tilburg 3 12.45 uur
Sporting Delta A1 Nieuwerkerk A1 11.15 uur
Sporting Delta A2 Tilburg A1 10.00 uur
Sporting Delta A3 Albatros A2 14.00 uur
Conventus A3 Sporting Delta A4 14.00 uur
Sporting Delta B1 Ondo (G) B1 15.15 uur
Tweemaal Zes B1 Sporting Delta B2 12.15 uur
Tweemaal Zes B2 Sporting Delta B3 11.00 uur
Sporting Delta C1 Ondo (G) C1 10.00 uur
Avanti C4 Sporting Delta C2 10.00 uur
Avanti C3 Sporting Delta C3 11.00 uur
Sporting Delta C4 Avanti C5 12.00 uur
Sporting Delta D1 Ondo (G) D1 11.00 uur
toernooi Albatros Sporting Delta D2 09.00 -13.00 uur
toernooi Albatros Sporting Delta D3 09.00 -13.00 uur
Sporting Delta E1 Deetos E1 9.00 uur
Sporting Delta E2 Deetos E2 09.00 uur
Sporting Delta E3 Deetos E3 09.00 uur
Sporting Delta E4 Deetos E4 09.00 uur
Sporting Delta F1 Deetos F1 9.00 uur
Sporting Delta F2 Deetos F2 9.00 uur
Donderdag 5 september 
Sporting Delta D2 Movado D1 18.15 uur