Bardiensten

Datum Dag Begin Einde Bar Keuken
20-mei Maandag     Tineke  
21-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely  
    19.30 sluiten Marja  
22-mei Woensdag     X  
23-mei Donderdag     Edwin van Rijswijk  
24-mei Vrijdag     X  
25-mei Zaterdag 08.00 16.30 Sonja  
    9.00 10.00 2 ouders C1  
    10.00 11.15 2 ouders C2  
    11.15 13.15 Bert en Tamara  
    13.15 15.00 Bart Krahe, Matthijs Besten  
      sluiten    
           
26-mei Zondag        
           
27-mei Maandag     Tineke  
28-mei Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely  
    19.30 sluiten X  
29-mei Woensdag     Wilma en Geoffrey  
30-mei Donderdag     Koppelschieten  
31-mei Vrijdag     X  
           
1-jun Zaterdag 08.00 16.30 Sonja  
    8.30 9.00 2 ouders E1  
    9.00 10.00 2 ouders E4  
    10.00 11.00 2 ouders D2  
    11.00 12.00 2 ouders C3  
    12.00 13.00 2 ouders C2  
    13.00 14.00 2 ouders A3  
    14.00 16.00 Linda Versluis, Danielle van Welie  
      sluiten    
2-jun Zondag        
           
3-jun Maandag     Tineke  
4-jun Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely  
    19.30 sluiten Carmen  
5-jun Woensdag 19.30 21.00 Senioren 4  
    21.00 sluiten Senioren 7  
6-jun Donderdag     Sandy  
7-jun Vrijdag     X  
8-jun Zaterdag 8.00 16.30 Sonja  
      sluiten    
           
9-jun Zondag        
           
           
10-jun Maandag     Tineke  
11-jun Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely  
    19.30 sluiten Marja  
12-jun Woensdag     Ronald en Tineke Wedstrijd F2
13-jun Donderdag     Edwin van Rijswijk  
14-jun Vrijdag     X  
15-jun Zaterdag 08.00 16.30 Sonja  
    8.30 9.00 2 ouders F1  
    9.00 10.00 2 ouders B2  
    10.00 11.15 2 ouders A1  
    11.15 11.45 Esther Koster  
    11.45 13.00 2 ouders A2  
    13.00 15,.00 Glenn Vink, Douwe Chaselet Kayleigh Schoenaker, Julian van Zanten
    15.00 17.00 Nathan Visser, Jesse de Winter, Jeroen Stoop Charlote de Waard, Donna Berkhout
    17.00 19.30 Bert, Tamara, Mirella Marit van Raalte, Naomi Bosma
      sluiten    
16-jun Zondag        
           
17-jun Maandag     Tineke  
18-jun Dinsdag 18.00 19.30 Emmely  
    19.30 sluiten X  
19-jun Woensdag     Geoffrey en Wilma  
20-jun Donderdag     Esther  
21-jun Vrijdag     X  
           
22-jun Zaterdag 08.00 16.30 Sonja