Programma

Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
22-9-2018 12:45 15:00 Rohda 1 Sporting Delta 1 Sportcomplex Ookmeer AMSTERDAM NVT
22-9-2018 12:45 16:30 Rohda 2 Sporting Delta 2 Sportcomplex Ookmeer AMSTERDAM NVT
22-9-2018 12:00 14:00 VEO 2 Sporting Delta 3 Sportcomplex Westvliet ‘S-GRAVENHAGE NVT
22-9-2018 11:00 12:00 Sporting Delta 4 Oranje Wit (D) 5 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Michiel Houtman
22-9-2018 11:15 12:30 Erasmus 3 Sporting Delta 5 Ingang De Waghemakerestraat ROTTERDAM NVT
22-9-2018 11:15 12:30 Sporting Delta 6 DVS’69 3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT ?
23-9-2018 11:30 12:00 Sporting Delta 7 Conventus 4 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
22-9-2018 8:30 10:00 KCC/SO natural A2 Sporting Delta A1 Sportpark Schenkel CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL Fam Vink, Fam van Zanten, Fam vd Ploeg, Fam van Genderen NVT
22-9-2018 12:15 13:15 Oranje Wit (D) A2 Sporting Delta A2 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
22-9-2018 10:30 12:00 Keep Fit ’70 A1 Sporting Delta A3 Vierhoeven ROOSENDAAL Fam Schilten, Fam Bouman, Fam van Essen NVT
22-9-2018 10:15 11:00 Sporting Delta A4 PKC/SWKGroep A7 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Wessel Visser
22-9-2018 9:15 11:15 DSC B1 Sporting Delta B1 Sportcomplex Eindhoven-Noord EINDHOVEN Fam Seekles, Fam vd Laars, Fam Slotboom, Fam Maccolini NVT
22-9-2018 8:15 10:00 Tilburg B2 Sporting Delta B2 KV Tilburg TILBURG Fam Dreef, Fam Ham, Fam Hardy, Fam Khadje NVT
22-9-2018 9:00 9:45 Sporting Delta B3 Oranje Wit (D) B4 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Martijn Nordberger
22-9-2018 9:15 10:30 Albatros C1 Sporting Delta C1 Sportpark Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT Fam Bron, Fam Pennings, Fam Eshuis NVT
22-9-2018 9:00 10:15 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse C1 Sporting Delta C2 Sportveld Munnikendijk WESTMAAS Fam Hoogerwaard, Fam Dallau, Fam de Visser, Fam van Wijnen NVT
22-9-2018 8:45 10:00 Terda C1 Sporting Delta C3 Sportcomplex Wisselaar BREDA Fam Kolster, Fam de Korver, Fam van Maren, Fam van Welie NVT
22-9-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta D1 DeetosSnel D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
22-9-2018 10:00 11:00 Sporting Delta D2 Oranje Wit (D) D3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
22-9-2018 8:45 9:30 Albatros D4 Sporting Delta D3 Sportpark Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT Fam Wever, Fam Voetee, Fam Sousa Martins NVT
22-9-2018 8:30 9:45 ACKC D2 Sporting Delta D4 Sportcomplex De Alm ALMKERK Fam van Oeveren, Fam de Ruiter, Fam van Doorn NVT
22-9-2018 9:00 10:00 DVS ’69 E1 Sporting Delta E1 Sportpark Schildman HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT Fam Ismail, Fam Hamels NVT
22-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E2 Albatros E5 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Jennifer Koster (begeleiding)
22-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E3 Vitesse E4 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Charlotte de Waard
22-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E4 DVS’69 E2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Thomas Vermeulen
22-9-2018 8:00 9:00 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 Sporting Delta F1 Sportveld Munnikendijk WESTMAAS Fam. Den Dekker, Fam Brugmans NVT
22-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta F2 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Geoffrey Versluis
Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
26-9-2018 19:30 20:00 DeetosSnel MW1 Sporting Delta MW1 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij DeetosSnel NVT
29-9-2018 13:30 15:30 SDO/BlijWerkt 1 Sporting Delta 1 Sportpark Mijzijde KAMERIK NVT
29-9-2018 12:30 14:00 GKV/Enomics 2 Sporting Delta 2 Molenvliet GORINCHEM NVT
29-9-2018 12:15 14:00 Excelsior (D) 2 Sporting Delta 3 Sportpark Biesland DELFT NVT
29-9-2018 13:15 14:15 Oranje Wit (D) 5 Sporting Delta 4 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
29-9-2018 13:15 14:30 KCC/SO natural 8 Sporting Delta 5 Sportpark Schenkel CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL NVT
29-9-2018 11:30 13:55 t Capproen 2 Sporting Delta 6 Sportterrein M.L. Kinglaan HELLEVOETSLUIS NVT
30-9-2018 12:00 12:45 Conventus 4 Sporting Delta 7 Sportpark Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT NVT
29-9-2018 10:45 12:30 Tilburg A1 Sporting Delta A1 KV Tilburg TILBURG Fam Verboon, Fam Monster, Fam van Chastelet, Fam Detmar NVT
29-9-2018 9:30 11:00 GKV/Enomics A1 Sporting Delta A2 Molenvliet GORINCHEM Fam van Rijswijk, Fam Stoop, Fam vd Lijke, Fam vd Eng NVT
29-9-2018 10:00 11:00 Sporting Delta A3 Keep Fit ’70 A1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Wessel Visser
29-9-2018 9:30 10:30 PKC/SWKGroep A7 Sporting Delta A4 Sportpark Oostpolder PAPENDRECHT Fam Roest, Fam Bosma, Fam Haak, Fam vd Graaf NVT
29-9-2018 8:15 10:15 SKF B1 Sporting Delta B1 Sportpark De Groene Velden VEENENDAAL Fam de Geus, Fam van Essen, Fam Verboon, Fam Maccolini NVT
29-9-2018 11:00 12:00 Sporting Delta B2 Tilburg B2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
29-9-2018 11:15 12:00 Oranje Wit (D) B4 Sporting Delta B3 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
29-9-2018 10:00 11:00 Sporting Delta C1 ONDO (G) C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
29-9-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta C2 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Elise Nauta
29-9-2018 9:15 10:00 Sporting Delta C3 Terda C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Ronald Groenenberg
29-9-2018 8:30 10:00 GKV/Enomics D1 Sporting Delta D1 Molenvliet GORINCHEM Fam Staneke, Fam Fok, Fam Chritiaanse NVT
29-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Oranje Wit (D) D3 Sporting Delta D2 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
29-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta D3 Albatros D4 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
29-9-2018 12:30 13:15 Sporting Delta D4 ACKC D2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Thomas Vermeulen
29-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E1 DVS ’69 E1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Elise Nauta
29-9-2018 8:15 9:00 Albatros E5 Sporting Delta E2 Sportpark Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT Fam. De Bondt, Fam. Kroonen NVT
29-9-2018 8:00 9:00 Vitesse E4 Sporting Delta E3 Sportpark De Bongerd BARENDRECHT Fam Cirkel, Fam Novella NVT
29-9-2018 9:15 10:15 DVS ’69 E2 Sporting Delta E4 Sportpark Schildman HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT Fam Meyer, Fam Weinberg NVT
29-9-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta F1 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse F1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Fleur Bouman
29-9-2018 9:00 10:00 PKC/SWKGroep F5 Sporting Delta F2 Sportpark Oostpolder PAPENDRECHT Fam. Kardienaal, Fam. Rujano Priona NVT
Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
3-10-2018 19:30 20:00 Sporting Delta MW1 DeetosSnel MW1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
6-10-2018 14:30 16:00 Sporting Delta 1 DSC 1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 13:30 14:30 Sporting Delta 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 12:00 13:00 Sporting Delta 3 KZ Danaïden 2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 10:30 11:55 Trekvogels 1 Sporting Delta 4 Ingang De Waghemakerestraat ROTTERDAM NVT
6-10-2018 14:00 14:45 Sporting Delta 5 DeetosSnel 6 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Michiel Houtman
13-10-2018 11:45 13:00 Ventura Sport 3 Sporting Delta 6 Sportcomplex Sportlaan STRIJEN nvt
7-10-2018 11:30 12:00 Sporting Delta 7 Movado 5 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
6-10-2018 10:30 11:30 Sporting Delta A1 PKC/SWKGroep A2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 12:15 13:15 Sporting Delta A2 DSC A2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 10:00 11:30 Korbatjo A1 Sporting Delta A3 Sportveld H.Parkhurstweg OUD-BEIJERLAND Fam Vermeulen, Fam van Herk, Fam vd Laan NVT
6-10-2018 15:30 16:15 Sporting Delta A4 Kinderdijk A3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Mathijs Besten
6-10-2018 11:00 12:00 Sporting Delta B1 Vriendenschaar (H) B1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta B2 Movado B1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 8:30 9:30 PKC/SWKGroep B6 Sporting Delta B3 Sportpark Oostpolder PAPENDRECHT Fam Muller, Fam Houtman, Fam Scharringa, Fam Schreuder nvt
6-10-2018 8:00 9:30 Nieuwerkerk C1 Sporting Delta C1 De Kleine Vink Veld NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL Fam den Dekker, Fam van Rijswijk, Fam Andela NVT
6-10-2018 10:00 11:00 Sporting Delta C2 Juliana C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Wessel Visser
6-10-2018 10:00 11:00 ADO C2 Sporting Delta C3 Sportcomplex Trekdam ‘S-GRAVENDEEL Fam Kluwen, Fam van Maaren, Fam Popijus, Fam Maas NVT
6-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta D1 Vriendenschaar (H) D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
6-10-2018 8:00 9:15 Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse D1 Sporting Delta D2 Sportveld Munnikendijk WESTMAAS Fam Zoutewelle, Fam Spiering, Fam de Haas NVT
6-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta D3 Ventura Sport D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Geoffrey Versluis
6-10-2018 10:45 11:30 Albatros D3 Sporting Delta D4 Sportcomplex Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT Fam. Van Dooremalen, Fam Ismail, Fam de Winter NVT
6-10-2018 8:30 9:00 DeetosSnel E1 Sporting Delta E1 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij DeetosSnel NVT
6-10-2018 9:00 10:00 ADO E1 Sporting Delta E2 Sportcomplex Trekdam ‘S-GRAVENDEEL Fam. Smit, Fam. Hoogeman NVT
6-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E3 Contentus E2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Dirk Nedermeijer
6-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Oranje Wit E5 Sporting Delta E4 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
6-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta F1 Keep Fit 70 F2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Elise Nauta
6-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Ten Donck F1 Sporting Delta F2 Reyerpark Ten Donck RIDDERKERK Fam. Schilperoord, Fam. Rijkers NVT
Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
10-10-2018 18:45 20:00 ACKC MW1 Sporting Delta MW1 Sportcomplex De Alm ALMKERK NVT
13-10-2018 14:30 16:00 Sporting Delta 1 Fiks 1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
13-10-2018 13:30 14:30 Sporting Delta 2 PKC/SWKGroep 3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
13-10-2018 12:00 13:00 Sporting Delta 3 Rapid 2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
13-10-2018 13:45 14:45 Sporting Delta 4 PKC/SWKGroep 8 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT
13-10-2018 12:30 14:00 Focus 2 Sporting Delta 5 Sportcomplex Hoge Neerstraat ETTEN-LEUR NVT
20-10-2018 10:15 11:00 Sporting Delta 6 Albatros 8 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Michiel Houtman
14-10-2018 9:30 10:00 DeetosSnel 12 Sporting Delta 7 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij DeetosSnel NVT
13-10-2018 10:30 11:30 Sporting Delta A1 Fortis A1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
13-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta A2 Merwede/Multiplaat A1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
13-10-2018 12:30 13:15 Sporting Delta A3 Oranje Wit (D) A3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
13-10-2018 13:15 14:15 Albatros A4 Sporting Delta A4 Sportpark Develstein ZWIJNDRECHT Fam Maccolini, Fam de Jong, Fam Krahe, Fam Brasser NVT
13-10-2018 10:30 12:30 DVO/Accountor B1 Sporting Delta B1 Sportpark De Eikelhof BENNEKOM Fam Slotboom, Fam Detmar, Fam van Eeren, Fam Verboon NVT
13-10-2018 11:30 12:30 Oranje Wit (D) B2 Sporting Delta B2 Sportcomplex Stadspolders DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij Oranje Wit NVT
13-10-2018 11:15 12:00 Sporting Delta B3 Vriendenschaar (H) B2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Ronald Groenenberg
13-10-2018 8:30 10:00 KOAG C1 Sporting Delta C1 Groene Wetering KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL Fam vd Brugh, Fam ten Berge, Fam Bron NVT
13-10-2018 9:30 11:00 Keep Fit ’70 C1 Sporting Delta C2 Vierhoeven ROOSENDAAL Fam Novella, Fam Vlasblom, Fam de Haas, Fam Bijl NVT
13-10-2018 9:15 10:00 Sporting Delta C3 Juliana C3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Wessel Visser
13-10-2018 10:00 11:30 HKC (Ha) D1 Sporting Delta D1 Sportveld Boven Hardinxveld HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM Fam Christiaanse, Fam den Dekker, Fam van der Lijke NVT
13-10-2018 8:00 9:00 Sporting Delta D2 ADO D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Thomas Vermeulen
13-10-2018 10:30 11:00 DeetosSnel D3 Sporting Delta D3 Sportterrein Vorrinklaan DORDRECHT Verzamelen bij DeetosSnel NVT
13-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E1 Oranje Wit (D) E3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Elise Nauta
13-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta E2 Korbatjo E3 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Mark Verdonk
13-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Oranje Zwart/De hoekse E2 Sporting Delta E3 Sportveld Munnikendijk WESTMAAS Fam de Winter, Fam Zoutewelle NVT
13-10-2018 9:30 10:00 Sporting Delta E4 Oranje Wit E4 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Elise Nauta
13-10-2018 8:00 9:00 DVS ’69 F1 Sporting Delta F1 Sportpark Schildman HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT Fam. Houtman, Fam Huijser NVT
13-10-2018 8:30 9:00 Sporting Delta F2 DVS ’69 F2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Geoffrey Versluis
Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
17-10-2018 19:30 20:00 Sporting Delta MW1 Korbatjo MW1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
20-10-2018 14:00 16:00 Avanti/Flexcom 1 Sporting Delta 1 Sportpark De Groene Wijdte PIJNACKER NVT
20-10-2018 12:30 14:30 Avanti/Flexcom 2 Sporting Delta 2 Sportpark De Groene Wijdte PIJNACKER NVT
20-10-2018 12:00 14:00 De Meervogels 2 Sporting Delta 3 Vernedesportpark ZOETERMEER NVT
20-10-2018 11:30 12:15 Sporting Delta 5 HKC (Ha) 5 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Selectie
20-10-2018 11:00 13:00 Avanti/Flexcom A1 Sporting Delta A1 Sportpark De Groene Wijdte PIJNACKER Fam Vink, Fam vd Ploeg, Fam van Zanten, Fam Schoenaker NVT
20-10-2018 9:30 11:30 DOT (O) A1 Sporting Delta A2 De Rusheuvel OSS Fam de Winter, Fam Visser, Fam Bosman, Fam Kloeg NVT
20-10-2018 10:00 11:00 Sporting Delta B1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
20-10-2018 9:00 10:00 Sporting Delta C1 Maassluis C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
20-10-2018 8:15 9:00 Sporting Delta D1 Oranje Wit (D) D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
20-10-2018 9:30 10:00 Sporting Delta D4 Triade D1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Thomas Vermeulen
Datum Aanw/Vertr Starttijd Thuis Uit Accommodatie Plaats Vervoer Scheidsrechter
27-10-2018 14:30 16:00 Sporting Delta 1 TOP (A) 1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 13:30 14:30 Sporting Delta 2 TOP (A) 2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 12:00 13:00 Sporting Delta 3 Die Haghe 2 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 10:30 11:30 Sporting Delta A1 TOP (A) A1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 12:00 13:00 Sporting Delta A2 Rust Roest A1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 10:45 11:45 Sporting Delta B1 Oranje Wit (D) B1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond
27-10-2018 9:30 10:30 Sporting Delta C1 DeetosSnel C1 Sportcomplex Gravensingel DORDRECHT Bond